MATRICULADOS / ARQUITECTOS

 

 
 

 

 

 

ARQ
TITULAR / Arq. José Luis Grieco
SUPLENTE / Arq. Jorge Pablo Soler
ÉTICA / Arq. Magdalena Vacca
   

 

MATRICULA   APELLIDO Y NOMBRE   TITULO
 
1320 ABAD, SERGIO WALTHER ARQUITECTO/A
 
2069 ABREGO, LUCRECIA ARQUITECTO/A
 
1827 ACEVAL, RAMON GABRIEL ARQUITECTO/A
 
2323 ACEVEDO, EMILIANO SEBASTIAN ARQUITECTO/A
 
2288 ADOLFO, PAULA TATIANA ARQUITECTO/A
 
2233 AGUADO, CAMILO ARQUITECTO/A
 
1943 AIBAR, JORGE ORLANDO ARQUITECTO/A
 
2164 AISAMA, FERNANDO DANIEL ARQUITECTO/A
 
1522 ALANIZ, MARCELO ROQUE JUAN ARQUITECTO/A
 
2353 ALONSO, STEFANY SAMANTA ARQUITECTO/A
 
1764 ALONZO, GABRIEL ENRIQUE ARQUITECTO/A
 
1794 ALVAREZ, RODRIGO ANDRES ARQUITECTO/A
 
1994 ARECO, RAUL ARQUITECTO/A
 
2206 ARENAS, ALUEN ANDREINA ARQUITECTO/A
 
1063 ARRIBALZAGA, MARTIN ARQUITECTO/A
 
2021 ASAD, NICOLAS OSCAR ARQUITECTO/A
 
1489 ASSEF, YAMIL NADIR ARQUITECTO/A
 
2055 AYALA TORALES, PATRICIA ARQUITECTO/A
 
2280 BALOD, MALEN DENISE ARQUITECTO/A
 
1167 BANCIELLA DICKIE, CYNTHIA ELENA ARQUITECTO/A
 
2175 BARRIONUEVO, FLORENCIA ANALIA ARQUITECTO/A
 
1215 BAZAN MOLINA, COSME ALDO ARQUITECTO/A
 
2286 BELINDE, PAULA ARQUITECTO/A
 
1257 BEROIZ, ROBERTO FABIO ARQUITECTO/A
 
2210 BEROIZA, MARIANA AYLEN ARQUITECTO/A
 
2076 BERROCAL, FRANCO CONRADO ARQUITECTO/A
 
2251 BESACHO, SERGIO DANIEL ARQUITECTO/A
 
0825 BIELLE, FERNANDO JAVIER ARQUITECTO/A
 
1209 BIELLE, IGNACIO HILARION ARQUITECTO/A
 
2287 BILBAO, PAULA ADRIANA ARQUITECTO/A
 
1568 BONANO, DANIEL ALBERTO ARQUITECTO/A
 
0925 BOOTZ, GUSTAVO OSCAR ARQUITECTO/A
 
1212 BORQUEZ SOTO, AROLDO MARCELO ARQUITECTO/A
 
1594 BOTTO, DARIO OMAR ARQUITECTO/A
 
1262 BRAVO, NORBERTO EDUARDO ARQUITECTO/A
 
2212 BUCHACRA TANARRO, PABLO EZEQUIEL ARQUITECTO/A
 
1766 BURGOS, AUGUSTO GABRIEL ARQUITECTO/A
 
2326 BUSTAMANTE, RODRIGO SEBASTIAN ARQUITECTO/A
 
2088 BUTEL, JOSE MARIA ARQUITECTO/A
 
1803 CALIENDO GALASSO, MATIAS EZEQUIEL ARQUITECTO/A
 
1939 CALLERI, AGUSTIN ROBERTO ARQUITECTO/A
 
2190 CAMACHO REVOLLO, JOSE CUPERTINO ARQUITECTO/A
 
2080 CAMACHO, JAVIER SANTIAGO ARQUITECTO/A
 
1101 CAMARGO COSTA, FERNANDO DAVID ARQUITECTO/A
 
0757 CAPEL, DAVID HORACIO ARQUITECTO/A
 
2142 CAPONE, ENZO EUGENIO ARQUITECTO/A
 
2244 CARASCO, DIEGO NORBERTO ARQUITECTO/A
 
2334 CARCAMO GARDELLA, ISRAEL PABLO LEONARDO ARQUITECTO/A
 
2034 CARCAMO GARDELLA, JAVIER AUDELIO ARQUITECTO/A
 
1397 CARDOZO, SUSANA ELIZABETH ARQUITECTO/A
 
2102 CARLI, GABRIEL ROBERTO ARQUITECTO/A
 
0430 CARRIZO, JULIO CESAR ARQUITECTO/A
 
1887 CASTELLANO, MARCELA ALEJANDRA ARQUITECTO/A
 
2263 CASTIņEIRA, CINTIA ANDREA ARQUITECTO/A
 
2141 CASTRO CUELLO, MARIA FERNANDA ARQUITECTO/A
 
1870 CASTRO, LEONARDO EUSEBIO ARQUITECTO/A
 
0292 CATANESE, ALBERTO SALVADOR ARQUITECTO/A
 
1029 CATANOSO, JORGE MARCELO ARQUITECTO/A
 
1413 CAVA, DALMIRO ARQUITECTO/A
 
1956 CAVO, KARINA MONICA ARQUITECTO/A
 
2300 CERGNEUX, JOSE GABRIEL ARQUITECTO/A
 
1312 CHIECHI, CAROLINA PATRICIA ARQUITECTO/A
 
1735 CODO, ESTEBAN MATIAS ARQUITECTO/A
 
1523 CONTRERAS, DAVID RAMON ARQUITECTO/A
 
0980 COPERTARI, DANIEL OMAR ARQUITECTO/A
 
2235 COSTAS, FACUNDO SEBASTIAN ARQUITECTO/A
 
1533 CRUZ, LUCIO ALFREDO ARQUITECTO/A
 
1765 CUEVAS, MARIA BELEN DE LAS M. ARQUITECTO/A